CSKA 1948

official website

vs

CSKA U19 -

Septemvri (Simitli) -

Boys senior - Zone

round 26

14:00 16/05/2021

vs

Kyustendil (Kyustendil) -

CSKA U19 -

Boys senior - Zone

round 25

14:00 13/05/2021

vs

CSKA U19 -

Strumska slava (Radomir) -

Boys senior - Zone

round 24

14:00 09/05/2021

vs

Minyor (Pernik) U19 -

CSKA U19 -

Boys senior - Zone

round 23

16:00 29/04/2021

vs

CSKA U19 -

Loko (Sofia) -

Boys senior - Zone

round 22

11:00 25/04/2021

vs

Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 0

CSKA U19 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 21

14:00 18/04/2021

vs

Chavdar (Etropole) 1

CSKA U19 1

Boys senior - Zone

round 20

14:00 11/04/2021

vs

CSKA U19 4

Barokko (Sofia) 1

Boys senior - Zone

round 19

15:00 08/04/2021

vs

Botev 57 U19 0

CSKA U19 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 18

15:00 01/04/2021

vs

CSKA U19 5

Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 17

15:00 28/03/2021

vs

Vihren (Sandanski) 1

CSKA U19 4

Boys senior - Zone

round 16

15:00 21/03/2021

vs

CSKA U19 8

Belasitsa 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 15

14:00 14/03/2021

vs

Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 0

CSKA U19 1

Boys senior - Zone

round 14

15:30 07/03/2021

vs

Septemvri (Simitli) 0

CSKA U19 3

Boys senior - Zone

round 13

14:00 22/11/2020

vs

CSKA U19 7

Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2

Boys senior - Zone

round 12

14:00 15/11/2020

vs

Strumska slava (Radomir) 0

CSKA U19 9

Boys senior - Zone

round 11

14:00 08/11/2020

vs

CSKA U19 3

Minyor (Pernik) U19 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 10

14:00 01/11/2020

vs

Loko (Sofia) 1

CSKA U19 1

Boys senior - Zone

round 9

14:00 25/10/2020

vs

CSKA U19 5

Levski-Rakovski (Sofia) 4

Boys senior - Zone

round 8

14:00 18/10/2020

vs

CSKA U19 4

Chavdar (Etropole) 1

Boys senior - Zone

round 7

14:00 11/10/2020

vs

Barokko (Sofia) 0

CSKA U19 4

Boys senior - Zone

round 6

13:00 03/10/2020

vs

CSKA U19 2

Botev 57 U19 1

Boys senior - Zone

round 5

14:00 27/09/2020

vs

Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19 2

CSKA U19 3

Boys senior - Zone

round 4

14:00 20/09/2020

vs

CSKA U19 6

Vihren (Sandanski) 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 3

14:00 13/09/2020

vs

Belasitsa 1

CSKA U19 2

Boys senior - Zone

round 2

14:00 06/09/2020

vs

CSKA U19 4

Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 0

Boys senior - Zone

round 1

14:00 30/08/2020