CSKA 1948

official website

vs

CSKA -

Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) -

Efbet Лига

round 26

18:00 26/04/2021

vs

Ludogorets -

CSKA -

Efbet Лига

round 25

19:00 22/04/2021

vs

CSKA 0

Cherno More 0

Efbet Лига

round 24

19:30 16/04/2021

vs

Slavia 1

CSKA 3

Efbet Лига

round 23

19:30 09/04/2021

vs

CSKA 1

Botev (Vratsa) 0

Efbet Лига

round 22

12:00 21/03/2021

vs

CSKA 0

Arda (Kardzhali) 1

Купа на България

round 1/4-финал

15:30 17/03/2021

vs

Botev (Plovdiv) 3

CSKA 2

Efbet Лига

round 21

14:15 13/03/2021

vs

Etar 3

CSKA 1

Efbet Лига

round 20

12:00 07/03/2021

vs

Botev (Plovdiv) 1

CSKA 2

Купа на България

round 1/8-финал

12:00 03/03/2021

vs

CSKA 0

Levski 0

Efbet Лига

round 19

17:00 28/02/2021

vs

Montana 1

CSKA 0

Efbet Лига

round 18

17:30 19/02/2021

vs

CSKA 2

Tsarsko Selo 1

Efbet Лига

round 17

14:30 14/02/2021

vs

Arda (Kardzhali) 1

CSKA 1

Efbet Лига

round 16

17:30 11/12/2020

vs

CSKA 1

Beroe 0

Efbet Лига

round 15

12:30 05/12/2020

vs

CSKA - Sofia 2

CSKA 0

Efbet Лига

round 14

19:00 29/11/2020

vs

Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) 1

CSKA 1

Efbet Лига

round 13

17:30 22/11/2020

vs

CSKA 0

Ludogorets 3

Efbet Лига

round 12

17:30 08/11/2020

vs

Cherno More 1

CSKA 2

Efbet Лига

round 11

17:00 30/10/2020

vs

CSKA 5

Slavia 1

Efbet Лига

round 10

12:30 25/10/2020

vs

Дреновец 0

CSKA 6

Купа на България

round 1/16-финал

15:00 21/10/2020

vs

Botev (Vratsa) 0

CSKA 0

Efbet Лига

round 9

15:15 18/10/2020

vs

CSKA 5

Botev (Plovdiv) 0

Efbet Лига

round 8

20:15 02/10/2020

vs

CSKA 5

Etar 1

Efbet Лига

round 7

21:00 25/09/2020

vs

Levski 3

CSKA 0

Efbet Лига

round 6

21:00 19/09/2020

vs

CSKA 2

Montana 0

Efbet Лига

round 5

18:45 13/09/2020

vs

Tsarsko Selo 0

CSKA 0

Efbet Лига

round 4

18:45 28/08/2020

vs

CSKA 0

Arda (Kardzhali) 2

Efbet Лига

round 3

21:00 24/08/2020

vs

Beroe 0

CSKA 0

Efbet Лига

round 2

20:00 17/08/2020

vs

CSKA 2

CSKA - Sofia 2

Efbet Лига

round 1

20:00 07/08/2020

vs

Loko (Sofia) 2

CSKA 2

Подготвителен лагер

round controls

18:00 01/08/2020

vs

Tsarsko Selo 1

CSKA 2

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

19:00 29/07/2020

vs

Beroe 4

CSKA 0

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

19:00 25/07/2020

vs

CSKA 1

Etar 0

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

19:00 19/07/2020

vs

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1

CSKA 1

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

19:00 16/07/2020

vs

CSKA 1

Kariana 1

Подготвителен лагер

round controls

11:00 11/07/2020

vs

CSKA 0

Minyor (Pernik) 0

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

18:00 08/07/2020

vs

CSKA 5

Strumska Slava 0

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

18:00 27/06/2020

vs

CSKA 1

Montana 0

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

18:59 24/06/2020

vs

CSKA 4

Septemvri (Simitli) 1

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

18:00 20/06/2020

vs

CSKA 2

Belasitsa 0

Подготвителен лагер

round контрола

18:59 17/06/2020