CSKA 1948

official website

vs

CSKA 3

Loko (Sofia) 1

Second Professional League

round 30

17:00 23/05/2019

vs

Arda (Kardzhali) 1

CSKA 0

Second Professional League

round 29

15:00 19/05/2019

vs

CSKA 4

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0

Second Professional League

round 28

18:00 10/05/2019

vs

Pomorie 1

CSKA 2

Second Professional League

round 27

18:00 05/05/2019

vs

CSKA 2

Nesebar 0

Second Professional League

round 26

19:00 30/04/2019

vs

Tsarsko Selo 0

CSKA 0

Second Professional League

round 25

17:00 22/04/2019

vs

CSKA 2

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1

Second Professional League

round 24

19:00 15/04/2019

vs

Dobrudja 0

CSKA 0

Second Professional League

round 23

15:00 06/04/2019

vs

CSKA 1

Botev (Lukovit) 0

Second Professional League

round 22

17:30 01/04/2019

vs

Ludogorets 2 0

CSKA 1

Second Professional League

round 21

15:30 17/03/2019

vs

Ludogorets 2 0

CSKA 1

Second Professional League

round 21

15:30 17/03/2019

vs

CSKA 3

Strumska Slava 0

Second Professional League

round 20

18:00 08/03/2019

vs

Montana 2

CSKA 2

Second Professional League

round 19

17:30 04/03/2019

vs

CSKA 2

Kariana 1

Second Professional League

round 18

18:00 26/02/2019

vs

CSKA 0

Slivnishki Geroi 1

Friendly matches

round controls

15:00 19/02/2019

vs

CSKA 3

Oborishte Panagyurishte 1

Friendly matches

round controls

14:00 16/02/2019

vs

SKA-Khabarovsk 0

CSKA 0

Friendly matches

round Контрола

16:30 10/02/2019

vs

FC Armavir 1

CSKA 0

Friendly matches

round controls

15:00 09/02/2019

vs

FC Macedonia 1

CSKA 1

Friendly matches

round Контрола

16:30 06/02/2019

vs

Metalurg (Bekabad) 0

CSKA 1

Friendly matches

round Контрола

16:00 02/02/2019

vs

Hebar (Pazardzhik) 0

CSKA 2

Friendly matches

round Контрола

14:30 26/01/2019

vs

Botev (Galabovo) 1

CSKA 2

Friendly matches

round Контрола

13:00 22/01/2019

vs

Svilengrad 0

CSKA 4

Friendly matches

round Контрола

14:00 19/01/2019

vs

Chernomorets (Balchik) 0

CSKA 0

Second Professional League

round 17

14:00 08/12/2018

vs

CSKA 0

Botev (Galabovo) 0

Second Professional League

round 16

14:30 30/11/2018

vs

Loko (Sofia) 0

CSKA 1

Second Professional League

round 15

14:30 24/11/2018

vs

CSKA 0

Arda (Kardzhali) 0

Second Professional League

round 14

17:30 12/11/2018

vs

Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0

CSKA 1

Second Professional League

round 13

14:30 03/11/2018

vs

CSKA 1

Pomorie 2

Second Professional League

round 12

18:30 26/10/2018

vs

Nesebar 0

CSKA 2

Second Professional League

round 11

16:00 20/10/2018

vs

CSKA 1

Tsarsko Selo 1

Second Professional League

round 10

20:00 08/10/2018

vs

Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1

CSKA 2

Second Professional League

round 9

17:00 30/09/2018

vs

CSKA 0

Dobrudja 0

Second Professional League

round 8

17:00 21/09/2018

vs

Botev (Lukovit) 1

CSKA 0

Second Professional League

round 7

20:00 17/09/2018

vs

CSKA 0

Ludogorets 2 0

Second Professional League

round 6

17:00 31/08/2018

vs

Strumska Slava 3

CSKA 4

Second Professional League

round 5

18:00 25/08/2018

vs

CSKA 1

Montana 1

Second Professional League

round 4

18:00 20/08/2018

vs

Kariana 0

CSKA 1

Second Professional League

round 3

18:00 11/08/2018

vs

CSKA 2

Chernomorets (Balchik) 1

Second Professional League

round 2

18:00 04/08/2018

vs

Botev (Galabovo) 1

CSKA 1

Second Professional League

round 1

18:30 27/07/2018